Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

          2013 NCAA Championships Qualifier Tracking

                                             125

ACC1-Jarrod Garnett (Virginia Tech)  Sr--Newark, Delaware

ACC2-Nathan Kraisser (North Carolina)  Fr--Ellicott City, Maryland

ACC3-Matt Snyder (Virginia)  Sr--Lewistown, Pennsylvania

ACC4-Joe DeAngelo (NC State)  Jr--Mebane, North Carolina

BTen1-Jesse Delgado (Illinois)  So--Gilroy, California

BTen2-Matt McDonough (Iowa)  Sr--Marion, Iowa

BTen3-Nico Megaludis (Penn State)  So--Murrysville, Pennsylvania

BTen4-Sean Boyle (Michigan)  Jr--Lowell, Massachusetts

BTen5-Nikko Triggas (Ohio State)  Sr--Moraga, California

BTen6-David Thorn (Minnesota)  Jr--St. Michael, Minnesota

BTen7-Joe Duca (Indiana)  So--Gibbstown, New Jersey

B12(1)-Eddie Klimara (Oklahoma State)  Fr--Joliet, Illinois

CAA1-Stephen Bonanno (Hofstra)  Sr--Wantagh, New York

EIWA1-Nahshon Garrett (Cornell)  Fr--Chico, California

EIWA2-Mark Rappo (Penn)  Sr-Holland, Pennsylvania

EIWA3-David Terao (American)  Fr--Honolulu, Hawaii

EIWA4-Billy Watterson (Brown)  Jr--Pound Ridge, New York

EWL1-Ben Willeford (Cleveland State)  Jr--Baton Rouge, Louisiana

MAC1-Alan Waters (Missouri)  Jr--Kansas City, Missouri

MAC2-Steve Mitcheff (Kent State)  Sr--Lorian, Ohio

MAC3-KeVon Powell (Ohio)  Fr--Romeoville, Illinois

MAC4-Max Soria (Buffalo)  So--Kings Park, New York

P12(1)-Tyler Iwamura (CSU-Bakersfield)  Sr--San Diego, California

SoCo1-Nick Soto (Chattanooga)  So--Spring Hill, Florida

SoCo2-Dominic Parisi (Appalachian State)  So--Concord, North Carolina

WWC1-Trent Sprenkle (North Dakota State)  Sr--Billings, Montana

WWC2-Josh Martinez (Air Force)  Fr--Colorado Springs, Colorado

WWC3-Tyler Cox (Wyoming)  So--Gillette, Wyoming

WWC4-Jade Rauser (Utah Valley)  Fr--Townsend, Montana

AtLarge-Evan Silver (Stanford)  Fr--Chevy Chase, Maryland

AtLarge-Christian Cullinan (Central Michigan)  Sr--Wyandotte, Michigan

AtLarge-Eric Montoya (Campbell)  Fr--Albuquerque, New Mexico

AtLarge-Rob Deutsch (Old Dominion)  Fr--Cherry Hill, New Jersey

                                             133

ACC1-George DiCamillo (Virginia)  Fr--Highland Heights, Ohio

ACC2-Brandon Gambucci (Duke)  So--Mansfield, Ohio

ACC3-Erik Spjut (Virginia Tech)  Jr--The Woodlands, Texas

ACC4-Sam Speno (NC State)  Fr--Fox Lane, New York

ACC5-Geoff Alexander (Maryland)  So--Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

BTen1-Logan Stieber (Ohio State)  So--Monroeville, Ohio

BTen2-Tony Ramos (Iowa)  Jr--Carol Stream, Illinois

BTen3-Tyler Graff (Wisconsin)  Jr--Loveland, Colorado

BTen4-Chris Dardanes (Minnesota)  So--Oak River, Illinois

BTen5-Jordan Conaway (Penn State)  Fr--Abbottstown, Pennsylvania

BTen6-Daryl Thomas (Illinois)  Sr--Edwardsville, Illinois

BTen7-Rossi Bruno (Michigan)  Fr--Brandon, Florida

B12(1)-Jon Morrison (Oklahoma State)  Jr--Orland Park, Illinois

B12(2)-Cody Brewer (Oklahoma)  Fr--Kansas City, Missouri

CAA1-Jamie Franco (Hofstra)  Jr--Monroe, New York

CAA2-Derek Steeley (Binghamton)  Sr--Broken Arrow, Oklahoma

CAA3-Dane Harlowe (Boston)  Fr--Annandale, Virginia

EIWA1-Randy Cruz (Lehigh)  Fr--Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

EIWA2-Matt Bystol (Columbia)  Jr--Libertyville, Illinois

EWL1-Aaron Schopp (Edinboro)  So--Tyrone, Pennsylvania

EWL2-Shelton Mack (Pittsburgh)  Jr--Meadville, Pennsylvania

EWL3-Nick Wilcox (Bloomsburg)  Jr--Greene, New York

MAC1-Nathan McCormick (Missouri)  Sr--Leawood, Kansas

MAC2-Levi Wolfensperger (Northern Iowa)  So--Denver, Iowa

MAC3-Scott Sentes (Central Michigan)  Sr--Fort Myers, Florida

P12(1)-Devon Lotito (Cal Poly)  Fr--Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

P12(2)-Brian Owen (Boise State)  Sr--Spokane, Washington

SoCo1-Anthony Elias (Davidson)  So--Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

WWC1-Dylan Hyder (Air Force)  So--Yelm, Washington

AtLarge-Vinnie Dellafave (Rutgers)  Jr--Toms River, New Jersey

AtLarge-Mackenzie McGuire (Kent State)  Fr--Upper St. Clair, Pennsylvania

AtLarge-Jimmy Morris (Rider)  So--Northport, New York

AtLarge-Joey Ward (North Carolina)  Fr--Cincinnati, Ohio

                                             141

ACC1-Evan Henderson (North Carolina)  So--New Florence, Pennsylvania

ACC2-Zach Neibert (Virginia Tech)  Jr--Dayton, Ohio

ACC3-Joe Spisak (Virginia)  So--Boiling Springs, Pennsylvania

ACC4-Frank Goodwin (Maryland)  So--Pasadena, Maryland

BTen1-Hunter Stieber (Ohio State)  So--Monroeville, Ohio

BTen2-Mark Ballweg (Iowa)  Sr--Waverly, Iowa

BTen3-Nick Dardanes (Minnesota)  So--Oak River, Illinois

BTen4-Brandon Nelsen (Purdue)  So--Indianapolis, Indiana

BTen5-Bryan Pearsall (Penn State)  Sr--Lititz, Pennsylvania

BTen6-Pat Greco (Northwestern)  So--St. Charles, Illinois

B12(1)-Kendric Maple (Oklahoma)  Jr--Wichita, Kansas

B12(2)-Luke Goettl (Iowa State)  So--Clarkdale, Arizona

CAA1-Chris Mecate (Old Dominion)  Fr--Highland, California

CAA2-Frank Cimato (Drexel)  Sr--Yardley, Pennsylvania

CAA3-Luke Vaith (Hofstra)  Jr--Hastings, Minnesota

EIWA1-Richard Durso (Franklin & Marshall)  So--Broomall, Pennsylvania

EIWA2-CJ Cobb (Penn)  So--Williamstown, New Jersey

EIWA3-Mike Nevinger (Cornell)  Jr--Perry, New York

EIWA4-Steven Keith (Harvard)  Sr--Shoreham, New York

EIWA5-Anthony Salupo (Lehigh)  So--Lakewood, Ohio

EIWA6-Trevor Melde (Rutgers)  Sr--Hewitt, New Jersey

EIWA7-Connor Hanafee (Army)  Sr--Staten Island, New York

EWL1-Mitchell Port (Edinboro)  So--Bellefonte, Pennsylvania

EWL2-Dan Neff (Lock Haven)  Fr--Quarryville, Pennsylvania

MAC1-Joey Lazor (Northern Iowa)  Jr--McDonough, Georgia

P12(1)-Michael Mangrum (Oregon State)  Sr--Auburn, Washington

SoCo1-Ugi Khishignyam (The Citadel)  Fr--Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia

SoCo2-Dean Pavlou (Chattanooga)  Sr--Cleveland, Tennessee

WWC1-McCade Ford (Wyoming)  Sr--Payson, Utah

AtLarge-Julian Feikert (Oklahoma State)  So--Keokuk, Iowa 

AtLarge-Nick Hucke (Missouri)  Sr--Pewaukee, Wisconsin

AtLarge-Nathan Pennesi (West Virginia)  Jr--Latrobe, Pennsylvania

AtLarge-Ridge Kiley (Nebraska)  Sr--Eagle Grove, Iowa

                                             149

ACC1-Nick Brascetta (Virginia Tech)  So--St. Paris, Ohio

ACC2-Derek Valenti (Virginia)  Sr--Newton, New Jersey

BTen1-Dylan Ness (Minnesota)  So--Bloomington, Minnesota

BTen2-Jake Sueflohn (Nebraska)  So--Watertown, Wisconsin

BTen3-Ivan Lopouchanski (Purdue)  Sr--Hollywood, Florida

BTen4-Andrew Alton (Penn State)  So--Mill Hall, Pennsylvania

BTen5-Dan Osterman (Michigan State)  Sr--Carson City, Michigan

BTen6-Ian Paddock (Ohio State)  Jr--Warsaw, New York

BTen7-Eric Grajales (Michigan)  Jr--Brandon, Florida

B12(1)-Jordan Oliver (Oklahoma State)  Sr--Easton, Pennsylvania

B12(2)-Max Mayfield (Iowa State)  Sr--Davenport, Iowa

CAA1-Donnie Vinson (Binghamton)  Sr--Marathon, New York

CAA2-Lenny Richardson (Old Dominion)  Fr--Jersey City, New Jersey

EIWA1-Steve Santos (Columbia) Sr--Brick, New Jersey

EIWA2-Daniel Young (Army)  Sr--Bloomington, Indiana

EIWA3-Raymond Borja (Navy)  Jr--Alexandria, Virginia

EIWA4-Chris Villalonga (Cornell)  So--Totowa, New Jersey

EWL1-David Habat (Edinboro)  So--Cleveland, Ohio

EWL2-Ronnie Garbinsky (Pittsburgh)  Fr--Tyrone, Pennsylvania

EWL3-Josh Roosa (Bloomsburg)  Sr--Mountaintop, Pennsylvania

MAC1-Drake Houdashelt (Missouri)  So--O'Fallon, Missouri

MAC2-Blake Roulo (Buffalo)  So--Petersburg, Virginia

P12(1)-Jason Chamberlain (Boise State)  Sr--Springville, Utah

P12(2)-Scott Sakaguchi (Oregon State)  Jr--Clovis, California

SoCo1-Alex Hudson (Chattanooga)  Jr--Marietta, Georgia

WWC1-Josh Wilson (Utah Valley)  Sr--Morgan, Utah

WWC2-Cole Von Ohlen (Air Force)  Sr--Jackson, Minnesota

WWC3-Brandon Richardson (Wyoming)  So--Rathdrum, Idaho

AtLarge-Caleb Ervin (Illinois)  Fr--Morganfield, Kentucky

AtLarge-Donnie Corby (Central Michigan)  Sr--Lexington, Michigan

AtLarge-Tyler Bedelyon (Clarion)  Jr--Lewistown, Pennsylvania

AtLarge-Nick Lester (Oklahoma)  Sr--Eureka, Missouri

AtLarge-Kevin Tao (American)  Sr--Kent, Washington

                                             157

ACC1-Jesse Dong (Virginia Tech)  Sr--Westerville, Ohio

ACC2-Jedd Moore (Virginia)  Sr--Mount Vernon, Ohio

BTen1-Jason Welch (Northwestern)  Sr--Walnut Creek, California

BTen2-James Green (Nebraska)  So--Willingboro, New Jersey

BTen3-Derek St. John (Iowa)  Jr--Parnell, Iowa

BTen4-Josh Demas (Ohio State)  So--Westerville, Ohio

BTen5-Danny Zilverberg (Minnesota)  Jr--Wayzata, Minnesota

BTen6-Dylan Alton (Penn State)  So--Mill Hall, Pennsylvania

BTen7-Ryan Watts (Michigan State)  So--Redford, Michigan

B12(1)-Alex Dieringer (Oklahoma State)  Fr--Port Washington, Wisconsin

B12(2)-Matt Lester (Oklahoma)  Jr--Eureka, Missouri

CAA1-Nestor Taffur (Boston)  Jr--Bound Brook, New Jersey

CAA2-Zac Cibula (Rider)  Sr--Luxemburg, Wisconsin

EIWA1-Joey Napoli (Lehigh)  Jr--Boiling Springs, Pennsylvania

EIWA2-Walter Peppelman (Harvard)  Sr--Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

EIWA3-Bobby Barnhisel (Navy)  Sr--River Forest, Illinois

EIWA4-Jake O'Hara (Columbia)  Sr--Mountaintop, Pennsylvania

EIWA5-Scott Winston (Rutgers)  Sr--Jackson, New Jersey

EWL1-Frank Hickman (Bloomsburg)  Sr--Castle Hayne, North Carolina

EWL2-James Fleming (Clarion)  Sr--West Mifflin, Pennsylvania

EWL3-Donnie Tasser (Pittsburgh)  Sr--Belle Vernon, Pennsylvania

MAC1-David Bonin (Northern Iowa)  Sr--Broussard, Louisiana

MAC2-Kyle Bradley (Missouri)  Jr--St. Peter's, Missouri

MAC3-Luke Smith (Central Michigan)  Fr--Wheeling, Illinois

P12(1)-George Ivanov (Boise State)  Sr--Council Bluffs, Iowa

P12(2)-RJ Pena (Oregon State)  Jr--Salem, Oregon

SoCo1-Matt Frisch (The Citadel)  Fr--Oxford, Michigan

WWC1-Josh Kreimier (Air Force)  Jr--Fort Collins, Colorado

WWC2-Cody Pack (South Dakota State)  So--Quincy, California

AtLarge-Spartak Chino (Ohio)  Fr--Wheaton, Illinois

AtLarge-Tommy Churchard (Purdue)  Sr--Valparasio, Indiana

AtLarge-Andy McCulley (Wyoming)  Jr--Rock Springs, Wyoming

AtLarge-Taylor Walsh (Indiana)  So--Cherry Hill, New Jersey

                                             165

ACC1-Peter Yates (Virginia Tech)  Sr--Conyers, Georgia

ACC2-Nick Sulzer (Virginia)  So--Cleveland, Ohio

ACC3-John Staudenmayer (North Carolina)  Fr--Plymouth-Whitemarsh, Pennsylvania

BTen1-David Taylor (Penn State)  Jr--St. Paris, Ohio

BTen2-Conrad Polz (Illinois)  Sr--Orland Park, Illinois

BTen3-Cody Yohn (Minnesota)  Sr--Alamosa, Colorado

BTen4-Nick Moore (Iowa)  So--Iowa City, Iowa

BTen5-Taylor Massa (Michigan)  Fr--St. John's, Michigan

BTen6-Pierce Harger (Northwestern)  So--Loveland, Ohio

BTen7-Ryan LeBlanc (Indiana)  Jr--Morrisville, New York

BTen8-Mark Martin (Ohio State)  Fr--Strongsville, Ohio

B12(1)-Tyler Caldwell (Oklahoma State)  Jr--Wichita, Kansas

B12(2)-Bubby Graham (Oklahoma)  Sr--Annapolis, Maryland

B12(3)-Michael Moreno (Iowa State)  So--Urbandale, Iowa

CAA1-Ramon Santiago (Rider)  Jr--Sayreville, New Jersey

EIWA1-Kyle Dake (Cornell)  Sr--Lansing, New York

EIWA2-Josh Houldsworth (Columbia)  Jr--White Lake, Michigan

EIWA3-Paul Hancock (Army)  Jr--Dearborn, Michigan

EIWA4-Peyton Walsh (Navy)  So--Glen Allen, Virginia

EIWA5-Nick Visicaro (Rutgers)  So--Long Branch, New Jersey

EWL1-Josh Veltre (Bloomsburg)  Jr--Rochester, New York

EWL2-Tyler Wilps (Pittsburgh)  So--Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

EWL3-John Greisheimer (Edinboro)  Jr--Wantagh, New York

MAC1-Mike Ottinger (Central Michigan)  So--Schnecksville, Pennsylvania

MAC2-Mark Lewandowski (Buffalo)  Sr--Depew, New York

P12(1)-Bret Baumbach (Stanford)  Jr--Council Bluffs, Iowa

SoCo1-Josh Condon (Chattanooga)  Sr--Powder Springs, Georgia

SoCo2-Zack Strickland (Appalachian State)  Fr--Muncy, Pennsylvania

WWC1-Steven Monk (North Dakota State)  Jr--Wausau, Wisconsin

AtLarge-Nijel Jones (NC State)  Jr--Asheville, North Carolina

AtLarge-Austin Wilson (Nebraska)  Fr--Hastings, Nebraska

AtLarge-Caleb Marsh (Kent State)  So--Marysville, Ohio

AtLarge-Zach Toal (Missouri)  Jr--Sidney, Ohio

                                             174

ACC1-Josh Asper (Maryland)  Sr--Parkton, Maryland

ACC2-Jon Fausey (Virginia)  Jr--Dalmatia, Pennsylvania

ACC3-Austin Gabel (Virginia Tech)  Fr--Parker, Colorado

BTen1-Matt Brown (Penn State)  So--West Valley City, Utah

BTen2-Mike Evans (Iowa)  So--Enola, Pennsylvania

BTen3-Robert Kokesh (Nebraska)  So--Wagner, South Dakota

BTen4-Jordan Blanton (Illinois)  Sr--Richmond, Illinois

BTen5-Nick Heflin (Ohio State)  Sr--Massillion, Ohio

BTen6-Dan Yates (Michigan)  Jr--Hesperia, Michigan

BTen7-Logan Storley (Minnesota)  So--Roslyn, South Dakota

BTen8-Chad Welch (Purdue)  Fr--Castle, Indiana

B12(1)-Chris Perry (Oklahoma State)  Jr--Stillwater, Oklahoma

B12(2)-Tanner Weatherman (Iowa State)  Fr--Huxley, Iowa

CAA1-Billy Curling (Old Dominion)  Jr--Chesapeake, Virginia

EIWA1-Nathaniel Brown (Lehigh)  So--Lewisburg, Pennsylvania

EIWA2-Mathew Miller (Navy)  Fr--Edgewood, Maryland

EIWA3-Ian Korb (Penn)  So--Cincinnati, Ohio

EIWA4-Greg Zannetti (Rutgers)  Sr--Edison, New Jersey

EWL1-Nick Bonaccorsi (Pittsburgh)  Fr--Bethel Park, Pennsylvania

MAC1-Cody Walters (Ohio)  Fr--Macedonia, Ohio

MAC2-John-Martin Cannon (Buffalo)  Sr--Brockport, New York

MAC3-Todd Porter (Missouri)  Sr--House Springs, Missouri

MAC4-Phillip Joseph (Eastern Michigan)  Jr--Lapeer, Michigan

MAC5-Matt Mougin (Northern Illinois)  Jr--Columbus Junction, Iowa

P12(1)-Bryce Hammond (CSU-Bakersfield)  Fr--Bakersfield, California

P12(2)-Blake Stauffer (Arizona State)  Fr--Neosho, Missouri

P12(3)-Cody Weishoff (Oregon State)  Sr--Molalla, Oregon

SoCo1-Hunter Gamble (Gardner-Webb)  Fr--Stockbridge, Georgia

WWC1-LJ Helbig (Wyoming)  Sr--Mason, Michigan

AtLarge-Craig Kelliher (Central Michigan)  Jr--Burnsville, Minnesota

AtLarge-Lee Munster (Northwestern)  So--Fox Lake, Illinois

AtLarge-Stephen West (Columbia)  Sr--Fresno, California

AtLarge-Sam Wheeler (Kent State)  Fr--Copley, Ohio

                                             184

ACC1-Jimmy Sheptock (Maryland)  Jr--Easton, Pennsylvania

ACC2-Stephen Doty (Virginia)  Jr--St. Louis, Missouri

ACC3-Alex Utley (North Carolina)  So--Homeworth, Ohio

ACC4-Nick Vetterlein (Virginia Tech)  Jr--Allendale, New Jersey

BTen1-Ed Ruth (Penn State)  Jr--Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

BTen2-Kevin Steinhaus (Minnesota)  Jr--Pennock, Minnesota

BTen3-Ethen Lofthouse (Iowa)  Jr--Avon, Utah

BTen4-Josh Ihnen (Nebraska)  Sr--Sheldon, Iowa

BTen5-Cody Magrum (Ohio State)  Sr--Oak Harbor,Ohio

BTen6-Tony Dallago (Illinois)  Jr--Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

B12(1)-Chris Chionuma (Oklahoma State)  Sr--Blue Springs, Missouri

B12(2)-Boaz Beard (Iowa State)  Jr--Wichita, Kansas

CAA1-Cody Reed (Binghamton)  Jr--Walton, New York

EIWA1-Steve Bosak (Cornell)  Sr--State College, Pennsylvania

EIWA2-Mason Bailey (Navy)  Sr--Fairmont, West Virginia

EIWA3-Ophir Bernstein (Brown)  So--Allen, Texas

EIWA4-Dan Rinaldi (Rutgers)  Sr--Lodi, New Jersey

EIWA5-Canaan Bethea (Penn)  Jr--Trenton, New Jersey

EWL1-Max Thomusseit (Pittsburgh)  So--St. Paris, Ohio

EWL2-Fred Garcia (Lock Haven)  Jr--Donora, Pennsylvania

MAC1-Ben Bennett (Central Michigan)  Sr--Rockford, Michigan

MAC2-Ryan Loder (Northern Iowa)  Jr--Granite Bay, California

MAC3-Mike Larson (Missouri)  Sr--McKinleyville, California

MAC4-Casey Newburg (Kent State)  Sr--Union, Ohio

P12(1)-Jake Swartz (Boise State)  Jr--Auburn, Washington

P12(2)-Kevin Radford (Arizona State)  So--Fayetteville, North Carolina

P12(3)-Ty Vinson (Oregon State)  Sr--Great Falls, Montana

SoCo1-James Cook (Campbell)  So--Madera, California

WWC1-Shane Woods (Wyoming)  So--Tuttle, Oklahoma

AtLarge-Robert Hamlin (Lehigh)  Sr--Jonesville, Vermont

AtLarge-John Rizqallah (Michigan State)  So--Allegan, Michigan

AtLarge-Luke Sheridan (Indiana)  So--Concord, California

AtLarge-Mac Stoll (North Dakota State)  Sr--Dent, Minnesota

                                             197

ACC1-Christian Boley (Maryland)  Jr--Brockport, New York

ACC2-Mike Salopek (Virginia)  Sr--North Huntingdon, Pennsylvania

BTen1-Quentin Wright (Penn State)  Sr--Wingate, Pennsylvania

BTen2-Scott Schiller (Minnesota)  So--Fargo, North Dakota

BTen3-Mario Gonzalez (Illinois)  Jr--Aurora, Illinois

BTen4-Nathan Burak (Iowa)  Fr--Colorado Springs, Colorado

BTen5-Andrew Campolattano (Ohio State)  So--Bound Brook, New Jersey

BTen6-Max Huntley (Michigan)  So--Stafford, Virginia

BTen7-Jackson Hein (Wisconsin)  Jr--Wausau, Wisconsin

BTen8-Braden Atwood (Purdue)  So--Delphi, Indiana

B12(1)-Kyven Gadson (Iowa State)  So--Waterloo, Iowa

B12(2)-Blake Rosholt (Oklahoma State)  Jr--Ponca City, Oklahoma

CAA1-Brandon Palik (Drexel)  Jr--Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

CAA2-Nate Schiedel (Binghamton)  Sr--Caledonia, New York

CAA3-Donald McNeil (Rider)  So--Plainville, Massachusetts

EIWA1-Micah Burak (Penn)  Sr--Colorado Springs, Colorado

EIWA2-James Fox (Harvard)  So--Plainfield, New Jersey

EIWA3-Jace Bennett (Cornell)  Jr--Amarillo, Texas

EIWA4-Bryce Barnes (Army)  Fr--Virginia Beach, Virginia

EWL1-Matt Wilps (Pittsburgh)  Sr--Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

EWL2-Richard Perry (Bloomsburg)  Jr--Meriden, Connecticut

MAC1-Dustin Kilgore (Kent State)  Sr--Berea, Ohio

MAC2-Brent Haynes (Missouri)  Sr--Kansas City, Missouri

MAC3-Nick Whitenburg (Eastern Michigan)  Jr--Temperance, Michigan

P12(1)-Taylor Meeks (Oregon State)  So--Orting, Washington

P12(2)-Jake Meredith (Arizona State)  Sr--Temecula, California

SoCo1-Niko Brown (Chattanooga)  Sr--Kissimmee, Florida

WWC1-Alfonso Hernandez (Wyoming)  Sr--Blackfoot, Idaho

AtLarge-Derrick Borlie (Virginia Tech)  Jr--Winchester, Virginia

AtLarge-Conner Hartmann (Duke)  Fr--Port Orchard, Washington

AtLarge-Caleb Kolb (Nebraska)  Jr--Grove City, Pennsylvania

AtLarge-Alex Polizzi (Northwestern)  So--Beloit, Wisconsin

AtLarge-Phillip Wellington (Ohio)  Fr--Euclid, Ohio

                                             285

ACC1-David Marone (Virginia Tech)  Sr--Broomfield, Colorado

BTen1-Tony Nelson (Minnesota)  Jr--Cambridge, Minnesota

BTen2-Mike McMullan (Northwestern)  So--Easton, Pennsylvania

BTen3-Bobby Telford (Iowa)  So--Hockessin, Delaware

BTen4-Connor Medbery (Wisconsin)  Fr--Loveland, Colorado

BTen5-Adam Chalfant (Indiana)  Jr--Winchester, Indiana

BTen6-Ben Apland (Michigan)  Sr--Woodridge, Illinois

BTen7-Mike McClure (Michigan State)  Jr--Holland, Michigan

BTen8-Jimmy Lawson (Penn State)  So--Toms River, New Jersey

B12(1)-Alan Gelogaev (Oklahoma State)  Sr--Moscow, Russia

CAA1-Kevin Innis (Boston)  Jr--Secaucus, New Jersey

EIWA1-Dan Miller (Navy)  Sr--Berlin, Maryland

EIWA2-Blake Herrin (American)  Jr--Huntsville, Alabama

EIWA3-Joe Stolfi (Bucknell)  Fr--Harleysville, Pennsylvania

EIWA4-Stryker Lane (Cornell)  Sr--Redvale, Colorado

EWL1-Zac Thomusseit (Pittsburgh)  Sr--St. Paris, Ohio

EWL2-Justin Grant (Bloomsburg)  Jr--Easton, Pennsylvania

EWL3-Riley Shaw (Cleveland State)  Fr--Washington, Ohio

MAC1-Dom Bradley (Missouri)  Sr--Blue Springs, Missouri

MAC2-Jarod Trice (Central Michigan)  Sr--Highland Park, Michigan

MAC3-Jeremy Johnson (Ohio)  Jr--Broadview Heights, Ohio

P12(1)-Chad Hanke (Oregon State)  Sr--Dayton, Oregon

P12(2)-JT Felix (Boise State)  Jr--Riverside, California

P12(3)-Levi Cooper (Arizona State)  Sr--Hubbard, Oregon

P12(4)-Dan Scherer (Stanford)  Jr--St. Louis, Missouri

SoCo1-Odie Delaney (The Citadel)  Sr--Destin, Florida

WWC1-Adam Fager (Utah Valley)  So--Layton, Utah

AtLarge-Matt Gibson (Iowa State)  Sr--Vallejo, California

AtLarge-Steven Graziano (Penn)  Jr--Syosset, New York

AtLarge-Ernest James (Edinboro)  Jr--Medford, New York

AtLarge-Jake Kettler (George Mason)  So--Ramsey, Minnesota

AtLarge-Evan Knutson (North Dakota State)  So--Wausau, Wisconsin

AtLarge-William Smith (Rutgers)  Fr--Wantage, New Jersey