Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2016-17 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 3rd-Indiana, San Francisco State @ Cal Poly

November 4th-Arizona State @ Northern Colorado

November 4th-Iowa State @ South Dakota State

November 5th-Cowboy Open (Air Force, Northern Colorado, Utah Valley, Wyoming) @ Laramie, Wyoming

November 5th-EMU Open (Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Michigan State, Ohio State) @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

November 5th-Grand View Open (Iowa) @ Des Moines, Iowa

November 5th-Dragon Duals (Gardner-Webb, Lycoming, Shippensburg, Sacred Heart) @ Lansdale, Pennsylvania

November 5th-Cal Baptist @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 5th-Cal Poly @ Stanford

November 5th-Edinboro, VMI @ Virginia Tech

November 5th-Southeastern @ Chattanooga

November 6th-Clarion Open (Clarion, Lock Haven, Maryland, Virginia) @ Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 6th-East Stroudsburg Open (Lehigh)  @ East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania

November 6th-Southeast Open (American, Appalachian State, Army West Point, Duke, Edinboro, Maryland, North Carolina, Penn, Princeton, Virginia, Virginia Tech)  @ Roanoke, Virginia

November 6th-The Citadel Open (NC State, The Citadel) @ Charleston, South Carolina

November 6th-Bloomsburg Duals (Bloomsburg, Davidson, Keystone College)  @ Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania

November 6th-Daktronics Open (Nebraska, South Dakota State) @ Brookings, South Dakota

November 6th-Bucknell vs Oklahoma State @ Miami, Oklahoma

November 6th-Campbell, Ohio, Pittsburgh @ West Virginia

November 6th-Chicago, North Central @ Northwestern

November 6th-Delaware Valley, Johns Hopkins @ Navy

November 10th-VMI @ Chattanooga

November 11th-Bucknell @ Lehigh

November 11th-Drexel @ Sacred Heart

November 11th-Eastern Michigan @ Olivet

November 11th-Nebraska-Kearney, Utah Valley @ Northern Iowa

November 11th-Penn State @ Army West Point

November 11th-Rutgers, San Francisco State @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 11th-Virginia @ Michigan

November 12th-Bison Open (North Dakota State, South Dakota State) @ Fargo, North Dakota

November 12th-Boilermaker Duals (Bloomsburg, Purdue) @ West Lafayette, Indiana

November 12th-Casperson Classic (VMI) @ Buena Vista, Virginia

November 12th-Mountaineer Duals (Appalachian State, Belmont Abbey, Coker, Duke, Oregon State) @ Boone North Carolina

                                              Coker vs Duke

                                              Duke vs Oregon State

November 12th-Cal Baptist, Northwestern @ Cal Poly

November 13th-Harold Nichols Cyclone Open (Iowa State, Navy, Nebraska, Utah Valley) @ Ames, Iowa

November 13th-Journeyman Classic (Buffalo, Lehigh, Lock Haven, NC State, North Carolina, Ohio State, Wisconsin) @ Troy, New York

November 13th-Jon Kaloust Bearcat Open (Binghamton, Brown, Columbia, Harvard, Maryland, Navy) @ Binghamton, New York

November 13th-Northern Colorado Open (Air Force, Northern Colorado, Wyoming) @ Greeley, Colorado

November 13th-Campbell, Clarion  @ American

November 13th-Chattanooga @ Virginia Tech

November 13th-Drexel @ Army West Point

November 13th-Missouri @ Old Dominion

November 13th-Pittsburgh @ Edinboro

November 13th-Rutgers @ Cal Poly

November 13th-Stanford @ Penn State

November 13th-Virginia @ Central Michigan

November 17th-Indiana @ George Mason

November 18th-Army West Point @ Cal Poly

November 18th-Eastern Michigan @ Clarion

November 18th-Iowa City Duals (Iowa) @ Iowa City, Iowa

November 18th-Lehigh @ Pittsburgh

November 18th-North Dakota State @ Utah Valley

November 18th-Northwestern @ Lehigh

November 18th-Virginia Tech @ Northern Iowa

November 18th-West Virginia @ Nebraska

November 19th-Lindenwood Open (Chattanooga)  @ St. Charles, Missouri

November 19th-Navy Classic (Brown, Bucknell, Campbell, Indiana, Navy)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 19th-Wolfpack Duals (Air Force, UNC Pembroke, NC State) @ Raleigh, North Carolina

November 19th-Battle at the Birthplace; Princeton @ Rutgers

November 19th-Buffalo @ Cornell

November 19th-Lehigh @ Edinboro

November 19th-Ohio State @ Arizona State

November 19th-Old Dominion @ North Carolina

November 19th-South Dakota State @ Minnesota

November 19th-Wisconsin @ Duke

November 20th-Keystone Classic (Appalachian State, Eastern Michigan, Harvard, Northwestern, Penn, Penn State, Pittsburgh, Sacred Heart, VMI) @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 20th-Michigan State Open (Central Michigan, Michigan State) @ East Lansing, Michigan

November 20th-NC State Open (American, NC State, Wisconsin)  @ Raleigh, North Carolina

November 20th-New York State Collegiate Championships (Binghamton, Buffalo, Columbia, Cornell) @ Ithaca, New York

November 20th-Roadrunner Open (Army West Point, Cal Poly, CSU-Bakersfield) @ Fresno, California

November 20th-Wolfpack Open (Air Force, Duke, NC State) @ Raleigh, North Carolina

November 20th-Cavalier Duals (Lock Haven, Maryland, The Citadel, Virginia) @ Charlottesville, Virginia

November 20th-Nebraska @ Wyoming

November 20th-Virginia Tech @ Missouri

November 22nd-Cleveland State, Ohio State @ Kent State

November 26th-Iowa State @ Northern Colorado

November 26th-Michigan State @ Bloomsburg

November 26th-Michigan State @ Lock Haven

November 27th-Grapple at the Garden (Buffalo, Cornell, Maryland, Princeton, Rutgers) @ New York, New York

                                Buffalo vs Princeton

                                Columbia, vs Maryland

                                Cornell vs Rutgers

                                Princeton vs Maryland

                                Rutgers vs Columbia

November 27th-Mat Town Open (Lock Haven, Virginia) @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

November 27th-Iowa @ Purdue

November 27th-Iowa State @ Wyoming

November 27th-North Carolina @ Appalachian State

November 27th-Oklahoma State @ Minnesota

November 27th-Old Dominion @ Northern Iowa

November 30th-Appalachian State @ NC State

December 2nd-Iowa @ South Dakota State

December 2nd-North Dakota State @ Northwestern

December 2nd-Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma

December 2nd-Virginia @ Gardner-Webb

December 2nd/3rd-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational  (Air Force, American, Army West Point, Binghamton, Bucknell, Cal Poly, Central Michigan, Clarion, Columbia, Cornell, CSU-Bakersfield, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Harvard, Navy, Northern Colorado, Ohio State, Utah Valley, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin, Wyoming) @ Las Vegas, Nevada

December 3rd-UNI Open (Missouri, Northern Iowa)  @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 3rd-Appalachian State, Sacred Heart @ Davidson

December 3rd-Drexel, Michigan State, Princeton @ Nebraska

December 3rd-George Mason @ Bloomsburg

December 3rd-Rider @ Lock Haven

December 3rd-VMI @ Franklin & Marshall

December 4th-Journeyman Tussle (Brown, Campbell, Hofstra, NC State, Penn, Rutgers) @ Hempstead, New York

December 4th-South Dakota Showcase (Augustana, Dakota Wesleyan, Northern State, South Dakota State) @ Sioux Falls, South Dakota

December 4th-Buffalo @ Ohio

December 4th-George Mason @ Lock Haven

December 4th-Indiana, North Dakota State @ SIU-Edwardsville

December 4th-Lehigh @ Penn State

December 4th-Pittsburgh @ Oklahoma State

December 4th-Virginia @ Chattanooga

December 8th-Missouri @ Ohio State

December 9th-American vs Navy @ Baltimore, Maryland

December 9th-Hofstra @ Binghamton

December 9th-Maryland, North Dakota State @ George Mason

December 9th-Minnesota @ Michigan State

December 9th-Nebraska @ NC State

December 9th-Princeton @ Lehigh

December 9th-VMI @ Gardner-Webb

December 9th-Wisconsin @ Indiana

December 10th-PSAC Championships (Bloomsburg, Clarion, Edinboro, Lock Haven) @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 10th-Binghamton @ Princeton

December 10th-Columbia @ Drexel

December 10th-Iowa State @ Iowa

December 10th-Nebraska @ North Carolina

December 10th-Penn @ Rider

December 10th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Northwestern

December 10th-Utah Valley @ Boise State

December 11th-Binghamton @ Penn State

December 11th-Cleveland State, Indiana @ Eastern Michigan

December 11th-Drexel @ Lehigh

December 11th-Kent State @ Buffalo

December 11th-Missouri @ Ohio

December 11th-Northern Iowa @ Wisconsin

December 11th-Rutgers @ Maryland

December 11th-West Virginia @ Pittsburgh

December 14th-Campbell @ Appalachian State

December 15th-Oregon State @ Utah Valley

December 16th-Chattanooga @ Ohio

December 16th-Cornell @ Oklahoma State

December 16th-Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg

December 16th-Northwestern @ Ohio State

December 16th-Virginia Tech @ West Virginia

December 17th-Bucknell @ Gardner-Webb

December 17th-Cornell @ Oklahoma

December 18th-Reno Tournament of Champions (Cal Poly, Campbell, CSU-Bakersfield, Michigan State, Oklahoma State, Penn State, Utah Valley, Wyoming) @ Reno, Nevada

December 18th-Appalachian State @ SIU-Edwardsville

December 18th-Buffalo, Indiana Tech @ Indiana

December 18th-Chattanooga @ Kent State

December 19th-Clarion @ Edinboro

December 20th-Appalachian State, Kent State @ Missouri

December 21st-NC State @ Old Dominion

December 21st-Virginia vs George Mason @ Richmond, Virginia

December 22nd-Wilkes Open (Bloomsburg, Maryland, Sacred Heart)  @ Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania

December 29th-Lock Haven Classic (Lock Haven) @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 29th/30th-Midlands Championships (American, Brown, Buffalo, Central Michigan, Columbia, CSU-Bakersfield, Eastern Michigan, Harvard, Indiana, Iowa, Maryland, NC State, Nebraska, Northwestern, Pittsburgh, Princeton, Rutgers, Sacred Heart, South Dakota State, Wisconsin) @ Evanston, Illinois

January 1st/2nd-Southern Scuffle (Air Force, Appalachian State, Campbell, Chattanooga, Cornell, Duke, Edinboro, Lehigh, Missouri, Navy, North Carolina, Northern Colorado, Northern Iowa, Oklahoma State, Penn, Utah Valley, Virginia, VMI) @ Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 3rd-West Virginia @ Cal Poly

January 4th-West Virginia @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 6th-AU Duals @ Washington DC

                             American vs Wyoming

                             Army West Point vs American

                             Army West Point vs North Carolina

                             North Carolina vs American

                             Wyoming vs Army West Point

January 6th-Boise State @ South Dakota State

January 6th-Hofstra @ Bloomsburg

January 6th-Illinois @ Rutgers

January 6th-Northern Colorado @ North Dakota State

January 6th-Ohio @ Eastern Michigan

January 6th-Ohio State @ Wisconsin

January 6th-Penn State @ Minnesota

January 6th-Virginia Tech @ Princeton

January 7th-Franklin & Marshall Open (Brown, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Lock Haven, Maryland, Navy, Penn) @ Lancaster, Pennsylvania

January 7th-Tracy Borah Duals (Air Force)  @ Gunnison, Colorado

January 7th-UVU Open (Utah Valley) @ Orem, Utah

January 7th-Columbia @ Buffalo

January 7th-Edinboro @ Bloomsburg

January 7th-George Mason, SIU-Edwardsville @ VMI

January 8th-Cal Poly @ Arizona State

January 8th-Campbell @ Chattanooga

January 8th-Central Michigan @ Ohio

January 8th-Clarion, The Citadel @ Appalachian State

January 8th-Clarion vs Davidson @ Boone, North Carolina

January 8th-Columbia @ Binghamton

January 8th-Duke, Hofstra @ CW Post

January 8th-Missouri @ Oklahoma

January 8th-Navy, Illinois @ Maryland

January 8th-Northern Colorado @ South Dakota State

January 8th-Northern Illinois @ Northern Iowa

January 8th-Old Dominion @ Eastern Michigan

January 8th-Penn State @ Nebraska

January 8th-Princeton @ Penn

January 8th-Purdue @ Northwestern

January 8th-Rutgers @ Ohio State

January 8th-Sacred Heart @ Buffalo

January 8th-Stanford @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 8th-Virginia Tech @ North Carolina

January 10th-Franklin & Marshall @ Bucknell

January 11th-Duke @ NC State

January 12th-Missouri @ Buffalo

January 13th/14th-Virginia Duals (Bucknell, Campbell, Chattanooga, Lock Haven, Virginia, Virginia Tech) @ Hampton, Virginia

January 13th-Air Force @ Utah Valley

January 13th-Clarion @ Rider

January 13th-Drexel @ Cornell

January 13th-Eastern Michigan @ Adrian College

January 13th-Hofstra @ Sacred Heart

January 13th-Indiana @ Purdue

January 13th-Lehigh @ Navy

January 13th-Maryland @ Michigan

January 13th-Michigan State @ Northwestern

January 13th-Oregon State @ Northern Colorado

January 13th-South Dakota State @ Wyoming

January 13th-Wisconsin @ Nebraska

January 14th-Shorty Hitchcock Invitational (Penn)  @ Millersville, Pennsylvania

January 14th-Pitt Duals (Binghamton, Bloomsburg, Brown, Columbia, Edinboro, Harvard, NC State, Pittsburgh, VMI) @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

                   Columbia vs NC State

                   Edinboro vs NC State

                   NC State vs Brown

January 14th-Iowa State @ North Carolina

January 14th-Lehigh @ American

January 14th-Missouri @ Cornell

January 14th-Princeton vs Stanford @ New York, New York

January 15th-American @ Navy

January 15th-Army West Point, Stanford @ Penn

January 15th-Boise State @ Northern Colorado

January 15th-Hofstra, West Liberty @ Clarion

January 15th-Illinois @ Ohio State

January 15th-Iowa @ Oklahoma State

January 15th-Maryland @ Michigan State

January 15th-Michigan @ Nebraska

January 15th-Missouri @ Eastern Michigan

January 15th-Northern Iowa @ Central Michigan

January 15th-Oregon State @ Wyoming

January 15th-South Dakota State @ Air Force

January 15th-Wisconsin @ Minnesota

January 17th-Appalachian State @ Duke

January 19th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Utah Valley

January 20th-Air Force @ Stanford

January 20th-Buffalo @ Old Dominion

January 20th-Central Michigan @ Michigan State

January 20th-Drexel @ Binghamton

January 20th-Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois

January 20th-Edinboro @ Rider

January 20th-Gardner-Webb @ Campbell

January 20th-George Mason @ Clarion

January 20th-Nebraska @ Minnesota

January 20th-North Carolina @ Arizona State

January 20th-Northern Iowa @ Iowa State

January 20th-Oregon State @ Rutgers

January 20th-Penn @ Lehigh

January 20th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia Tech

January 20th-Purdue @ Maryland

January 20th-West Virginia @ Oklahoma State

January 20th-Wyoming @ Cal Poly

January 21st-Army West Point @ Hofstra

January 21st-Bloomsburg, Franklin & Marshall @ Brown

January 21st-Bucknell @ Harvard

January 21st-Chattanooga @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 21st-Cornell @ Lehigh

January 21st-CSU-Bakersfield @ Boise State

January 21st-Franklin & Marshall @ Harvard

January 21st-Hofstra @ Columbia

January 21st-Lock Haven @ Penn

January 21st-Pittsburgh @ VMI

January 22nd-Air Force @ Cal Poly

January 22nd-Army West Point @ Binghamton

January 22nd-Bloomsburg, Franklin & Marshall @ Sacred Heart

January 22nd-Bucknell @ Brown

January 22nd-Central Michigan @ Missouri

January 22nd-Duke @ Navy

January 22nd-Eastern Michigan @ Northern Iowa

January 22nd-Edinboro @ George Mason

January 22nd-Lock Haven @ Cornell

January 22nd-Michigan @ Northwestern

January 22nd-Michigan State @ Clarion

January 22nd-Minnesota @ Indiana

January 22nd-North Dakota State @ Cal Poly

January 22nd-Ohio State vs Maryland @ Olney, Maryland

January 22nd-Purdue @ Rutgers

January 22nd-South Dakota State @ Oklahoma State

January 22nd-Virginia @ Virginia Tech

January 23rd-NC State @ North Carolina

January 24th-Gardner-Webb @ Appalachian State

January 25th-Duke @ Old Dominion

January 26th-Lock Haven @ Cleveland State

January 27th-Binghamton @ Brown

January 27th-Indiana @ Northwestern

January 27th-Lock Haven @ Edinboro

January 27th-Michigan State @ Illinois

January 27th-Nebraska @ Purdue

January 27th-Northern Iowa @ Ohio

January 27th-Oklahoma State @ Missouri

January 27th-Old Dominion @ Central Michigan

January 27th-Penn @ Bucknell

January 27th-Penn State @ Wisconsin

January 27th-Rider @ Bloomsburg

January 27th-Rutgers @ Michigan

January 27th-The Citadel @ VMI

January 27th-Virginia Tech @ Lehigh

January 28th-Appalachian Open (Appalachian State) @ Boone, North Carolina

January 28th-Binghamton @ Sacred Heart

January 28th-Buffalo @ Hofstra

January 28th-Columbia, Cornell @ Brown

January 28th-Columbia, Cornell @ Harvard

January 28th-Davidson @ Chattanooga

January 28th-Gardner-Webb, South Dakota State @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 28th-Cal Poly, CSU-Bakersfield, North Dakota State @ Santa Maria, California

January 28th-North Carolina @ Pittsburgh

January 28th-Wyoming @ Utah Valley

January 29th-All-Academy Championships (Air Force, Army West Point, Navy, VMI)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

January 29th-Lock Haven Open II (Lock Haven) @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

January 29th-American @ Penn

January 29th-American @ Drexel

January 29th-Bucknell @ Bloomsburg 

January 29th-Lehigh @ Michigan

January 29th-NC State @ Virginia

January 29th-Nebraska @ Indiana

January 29th-Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan

January 29th-Northern Iowa @ Kent State

January 29th-Northwestern @ Penn State

January 29th-Oklahoma @ Northern Colorado

January 29th-Oklahoma State @ Iowa State

January 29th-Rutgers @ Michigan State

January 30th-Boise State vs Wyoming @ Afton, Wyoming

February 1st-Duke @ Gardner-Webb

February 2nd-Clarion @ Lock Haven

February 3rd-American @ Bucknell

February 3rd-Bloomsburg @ Cleveland State

February 3rd-Chattanooga @ Gardner-Webb

February 3rd-Eastern Michigan @ Buffalo

February 3rd-Illinois @ Northwestern

February 3rd-Indiana @ Maryland

February 3rd-Michigan @ Central Michigan

February 3rd-Northern Colorado @ CSU-Bakersfield

February 3rd-Ohio @ Clarion

February 3rd-Oklahoma @ South Dakota State

February 3rd-Oklahoma State @ Edinboro

February 3rd-Old Dominion @ Navy

February 3rd-Pittsburgh @ NC State

February 3rd-Sacred Heart @ Lock Haven

February 3rd-Utah Valley @ North Dakota State

February 3rd-Virginia @ North Carolina

February 3rd-Wisconsin @ Iowa

February 4th-Edinboro Open (Edinboro, Lock Haven, Navy) @ Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 4th-Air Force @ Wyoming

February 4th-Binghamton @ American

February 4th-Brown @ Princeton

February 4th-Brown @ Penn

February 4th-Cornell @ Columbia

February 4th-Harvard @ Penn

February 4th-Harvard @ Princeton

February 4th-Oklahoma State @ Kent State

February 4th-Sacred Heart @ Bucknell

February 4th-Utah Valley @ South Dakota State

February 5th-Campbell @ The Citadel

February 5th-Central Michigan @ Buffalo

February 5th-Chattanooga @ Appalachian State

February 5th-Eastern Michigan @ Kent State

February 5th-Indiana @ Rutgers

February 5th-Michigan @ Michigan State

February 5th-Northern Colorado @ Cal Poly

February 5th-Northern Illinois @ Missouri

February 5th-Oklahoma @ Northern Iowa

February 5th-Virginia @ Duke

February 5th-West Virginia @ NC State

February 8th-Appalachian State @ VMI

February 8th-Navy @ George Mason

February 8th-North Carolina @ Duke

February 8th-Wyoming @ Northern Colorado

February 9th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Arizona State

February 10th-Army West Point @ Lehigh

February 10th-Binghamton @ Bucknell

February 10th-Bloomsburg @ Clarion

February 10th-Brown @ Harvard

February 10th-Buffalo @ Northern Iowa

February 10th-Cal Poly @ Oregon State

February 10th-Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan

February 10th-Cleveland State @ Edinboro

February 10th-Illinois @ Penn State

February 10th-Iowa @ Indiana

February 10th-Iowa State @ Pittsburgh

February 10th-North Carolina @ Gardner-Webb

February 10th-North Dakota State @ Air Force

February 10th-Northwestern @ Maryland

February 10th-Ohio State @ Nebraska

February 10th-Penn @ Cornell

February 10th-Princeton @ Columbia

February 10th-South Dakota State @ West Virginia

February 10th-Stanford @ Utah Valley

February 10th-Wisconsin @ Purdue

February 10th-Wyoming @ Oklahoma

February 10th-Wyoming @ Oklahoma State

February 11th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Oregon State

February 11th-NC State @ Virginia Tech

February 11th-Northern Colorado @ Utah Valley

February 11th-Penn @ Binghamton

February 11th-Penn @ Columbia

February 11th-Princeton @ Cornell

February 11th-Sacred Heart @ Brown

February 11th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Campbell

February 12th-Bucknell @ Army West Point

February 12th-Buffalo @ Northern Illinois

February 12th-Cal Poly @ Boise State

February 12th-Clarion @ Cleveland State

February 12th-Duke, South Dakota State @ Virginia Tech

February 12th-Indiana @ Illinois

February 12th-Kent State @ Central Michigan

February 12th-Maryland @ Penn State

February 12th-Michigan @ Wisconsin

February 12th-Michigan State @ Eastern Michigan

February 12th-Nebraska @ Iowa

February 12th-North Dakota State @ Wyoming

February 12th-Northern Iowa @ Missouri

February 12th-Northwestern @ Rutgers

February 12th-Ohio State @ Minnesota

February 12th-Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State

February 12th-Old Dominion  @ American

February 12th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia

February 12th-Sacred Heart @ Brown

February 12th-The Citadel @ Chattanooga

February 15th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Missouri

February 16th-Northern Colorado @ Air Force

February 16th-Princeton @ Rider

February 17th-Buffalo @ Binghamton

February 17th-Columbia @ Bucknell

February 17th-Edinboro @ West Virginia

February 17th-George Mason @ American

February 17th-Harvard @ Hofstra

February 17th-Michigan State @ Wisconsin

February 17th-Princeton @ Franklin & Marshall

February 17th-Sacred Heart @ VMI

February 18th-EMU Open (Eastern Michigan) @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

February 18th-Bloomsburg @ Binghamton

February 18th-Brown @ Hofstra

February 18th-Campbell @ VMI

February 18th-Duke @ Pittsburgh

February 18th-Maryland @ Drexel

February 18th-Maryland @ Rider

February 19th-American @ Ohio

February 19th-Central Michigan @ Wisconsin

February 19th-Drexel @ Penn

February 19th-Navy @ Army West Point

February 19th-North Dakota State @ South Dakota State

February 19th-Sacred Heart @ George Mason

February 19th-West Virginia @ Clarion

February 25th-VMI @ Davidson

February 26th-Pac 12 Championships @ Palo Alto, California

March 3/4th-EIWA Championships @ Lewisburg, Pennsylvania

March 4th-ACC Championships @ Raleigh, North Carolina

March 4th-EWL Championships @ Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania

March 4th-SoCon Championships @ Charleston, South Carolina

March 4th/5th-Big 12 Championships @ Tulsa, Oklahoma

March 4th/5th-Big Ten Championships @ Bloomington, Indiana

March 4th/5th-MAC Championships @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

March 16-18th-NCAA Championships  @ St. Louis, Missouri