Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2014-15 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 1st-Pittsburgh @ Bloomsburg

November 1st-Loras Open (Wisconsin)  @  Dubuque, Iowa

November 2nd-Clarion Open (Clarion, Edinboro)  @  Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 6th-Pittsburgh @ Edinboro

November 7th-Nebraska @ Wyoming

November 8th-SUNY/Brockport Invite (Bloomsburg)  @ Brockport, New York

November 8th-Cowboy Open  (Nebraska, Wisconsin, Wyoming)  @ Laramie, Wyoming

November 8th-Bucknell @ Pittsburgh

November 8th-Newberry @ Virginia Tech

November 8th-Northern Illinois, Rider, SIU-Edwardsville  @  Illinois

November 9th-Hokie Open (Virginia Tech)  @ Blacksburg, Virginia

November 14th-Maryland @ Wisconsin

November 15th-EMU Duals (Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Michigan, Northern Illinois)  @  Ypsilanti, Michigan

                      Central Michigan vs Edinboro

                      Edinboro vs Michigan

                      Edinboro vs Northern Illinois

November 16th-Gardner-Webb @ Virginia Tech

November 16th-Maryland @ Nebraska

November 20th-Wisconsin @ Rider

November 21st-Eastern Michigan @ Bloomsburg

November 22nd-Nebraska @ Duke

November 22nd-Nebraska @ NC State

November 22nd-Navy Classic (Bucknell, Navy, Wisconsin)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 23rd-Keystone Classic (Bloomsburg, Penn, Rider)  @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 23rd-Ohio State @ Virginia Tech

November 29th-Wisconsin @ South Dakota State

November 30th-Claron, Penn @ Rider

November 30th-Wisconsin @ North Dakota State

December 4th-Cleveland State @ Edinboro

December 5/6th-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational (Bucknell, Nebraska, Virginia Tech)  @ Las Vegas, Nevada

December 6th-UNI Open  (Northern Iowa, Wisconsin)  @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 6th-PSAC Championships  (Bloomsburg, Edinboro)  @ Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania

December 7th-Rider @ Lehigh

December 11th-Indiana @ Wisconsin

December 13th-Clarion @ Edinboro

December 13th-Wisconsin @ Nebraska

December 19th-Bloomsburg @ Clarion

December 19th-Virginia Tech @ Penn State

December 20th-Virginia @ Bucknell

December 21st-Grapple at the Garden (Bucknell, Davidson, Edinboro, Hofstra)  @  New York, New York

                      Bucknell vs Davidson

                      Bucknell vs Hofstra

December 29/30th-Midlands Championships  (Edinboro, Northwestern, Rider, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin)  @  Evanston, Illinois

January 1/2nd-Southern Scuffle (Chattanooga, Nebraska)  @  Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 4th-Bucknell @ Michigan State

January 9th-Purdue @ Nebraska

January 9th-Wisconsin @ Northwestern

January 9/10th-Virginia Duals (Bucknell, Edinboro, Rider, Virginia Tech)  @ Hampton, Virginia

January 11th-Purdue @ Wisconsin

January 11th-Pitt Duals (Bloomsburg, Pittsburgh)  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

January 16th-Virginia Tech @ Northern Iowa

January 17th-George Mason, Sacred Heart @ Bucknell

January 18th-Virginia Tech @ Iowa State

January 23rd-Columbia @ Bucknell

January 23rd-Nebraska @ Illinois

January 23rd-Wisconsin @ Michigan

January 24th-Edinboro @ Rider

January 25th-Bucknell @ Harvard

January 25th-Bucknell @ Brown

January 25th-Edinboro @ Bloomsburg

January 25th-North Carolina, Rider @ George Mason

January 25th-Rutgers @ Nebraska

January 25th-Wisconsin @ Michigan State

January 30th-Nebraska @ Northwestern

January 30th-Rider @ Bloomsburg

January 31st-Edinboro @ George Mason

January 31st-Virginia Tech @ North Carolina

February 1st-Bucknell @ Bloomsburg

February 1st-Indiana @ Nebraska

February 1st-Rider @ Hofstra

February 1st-Virginia @ Virginia Tech

February 6th-Drexel @ Rider

February 6th-Lock Haven @ Edinboro

February 6th-Nebraska @ Michigan

February 6th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia Tech

February 6th-Rutgers @ Wisconsin

February 7th-Edinboro Open  @  Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 7th-Bucknell @ American

February 7th-Cleveland State @ Rider

February 8th-George Mason @ Bloomsburg

February 8th-NC State @ Virginia Tech

February 8th-Nebraska @ Michigan State

February 8th-Wisconsin @ Illinois

February 13th-Franklin & Marshall @ Bucknell

February 13th-Kent State @ Edinboro

February 13th-Rider @ Lock Haven

February 13th-Stanford @ Nebraska

February 14th-Army @ Bucknell

February 14th-Bloomsburg @ Cleveland State

February 14th-Duke @ Virginia Tech

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Edinboro)

February 19th-Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg

February 20th-Binghamton @ Bucknell

February 20th-Princeton @ Rider

February 21st-Edinboro @ West Virginia

February 21st-Nebraska, Princeton @ Drexel

February 22nd-Binghamton @ Bloomsburg

February 22nd-Bucknell @ VMI

February 22nd-Rider @ Penn State

February 22nd-Virginia Tech @ Hofstra

February 22nd-Wisconsin @ Iowa State

March 6/7th-EIWA Championships  @  Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

March 7th-EWL Championships  @  Lawrenceville, New Jersey

March 7/8th-Big Ten Championships @ Columbus, Ohio

March 8th-ACC Championships  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

March 19-21st-NCAA Championships  @  St. Louis, Missouri