Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2014-15 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 1st-Baker, Oklahoma, Shorter @ OCU

November 1st-Buffalo @ Campbell

November 1st-Stanford @ Cal Baptist

November 1st-Loras Open (Wisconsin)  @  Dubuque, Iowa

November 2nd-Lock Haven, Nassau CC @ Hofstra

November 2nd-Pittsburgh @ Bloomsburg

November 2nd-Stanford @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 2nd-Appalachian State Duals (Appalachian State, Buffalo, Cumberland, Gardner-Webb)  @ Boone, North Carolina

November 2nd-Cavalier Duals (Anderson, George Mason, Virginia, VMI)  @ Charlottesville, Virginia

November 2nd-Clarion Open (Clarion, Edinboro)  @  Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 2nd-Michigan State Open  (Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Michigan, Michigan State, Navy, Northern Illinois, Ohio, West Virginia)  @  East Lansing, Michigan

November 2nd-OCU Open (Oklahoma)  @  Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

November 2nd-Warren Williamson/Daktronics Open (South Dakota State)  @  Brookings, South Dakota

November 6th-Hofstra @ Lehigh

November 7th-Nebraska @ Wyoming

November 7th-Pittsburgh @ Edinboro

November 8th-SUNY/Brockport Invite (Army, Bloomsburg, Buffalo, Kent State, Lock Haven, Oklahoma)  @ Brockport, New York

November 8th-Bison Open (Minnesota, North Dakota State, South Dakota State)  @  Fargo, North Dakota

November 8th-Cowboy Open  (Air Force, Boise State, Nebraska, Northern Colorado, Wisconsin, Wyoming)  @ Laramie, Wyoming

November 8th-Harold Nichols Cyclone Open (Indiana, Iowa State)  @ Ames, Iowa

November 8th-Ursinus Fall Brawl  @  Collegeville, Pennsylvania

November 8th-Bucknell @ Pittsburgh

November 8th-Navy @ George Mason

November 8th-Newberry @ Virginia Tech

November 8th-Northern Illinois, Rider, SIU-Edwardsville  @  Illinois

November 8th-Northwestern @ Stanford

November 9th-Binghamton Open (Binghamton, Harvard, Old Dominion)  @  Binghamton, New York

November 9th-Hokie Open (Chattanooga, Gardner-Webb, Virginia, Virginia Tech, VMI)  @ Blacksburg, Virginia

November 9th-Mike Clock Open (Oregon State)  @ Forest Grove, Oregon

November 9th-George Mason @ Maryland

November 9th-Lehigh @ Penn State

November 13th-Arizona State @ West Virginia

November 13th-Kent State @ Ohio State

November 13th-Southern Oregon @ Oregon State

November 14th-Appalachian State, CSU-Bakersfield, Illinois @ Gilroy, California

November 14th-Iowa State, Utah Valley @ Boise State

November 14th-Maryland @ Wisconsin

November 14th-Purdue @ Cal Poly

November 15th-EMU Duals (Central Michigan, Chattanooga, Clarion, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Lock Haven, Michigan, Kent State, Michigan State, Northern Illinois, Northwestern, Ohio, SIU-Edwardsville)  @  Ypsilanti, Michigan

                      Central Michigan vs Edinboro

                      Chattanooga vs Northern Illinois

                      Clarion vs Northern Illinois

                      Clarion vs Northwestern

                      Eastern Michgan vs Chattanooga

                      Eastern Michigan vs Northwestern

                      Eastern Michigan vs SIU-Edwardsville

                      Edinboro vs Michigan

                      Edinboro vs Northern Illinois

                      Kent State vs Lock Haven

                      Kent State vs Chattanooga

                      Lock Haven vs Ohio

                      Lock Haven vs Eastern Michigan

                      Michigan State vs Chattanooga

                      Michigan State vs Kent State

                      Northern Illinois vs Olivet

                      Northwestern vs Central Michigan

                      Ohio vs Michigan

                      Ohio vs SIU-Edwardsville

November 15th-Army vs Ohio State  @  Albany, New York

November 15th-Gardner-Webb, North Dakota State @ Virginia

November 15th-Lehigh @ Pittsburgh

November 15th-Minnesota @ Air Force

November 15th-Minnesota @ Wyoming

November 15th-North Carolina @ Stanford

November 15th-Northeastern Oklahoma, South Dakota State, Oklahoma State @ Miami, Oklahoma

November 15th-VMI @ NC State

November 15th-Cobber Open (Northern Iowa)  @  Moorhead, Minnesota

November 15th-Northern Colorado Open (Northern Colorado)  @ Greeley, Colorado

November 16th-Franklin & Marshall @ Army

November 16th-Gardner-Webb @ Virginia Tech

November 16th-Hofstra @ Rutgers

November 16th-Maryland @ Nebraska

November 16th-East Stroudsburg Open  (Navy, Penn)  @ East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania

November 16th-NC State Open (NC State, Old Dominion, VMI)  @  Raleigh, North Carolina

November 16th-Roadrunner Open (Appalachian State, CSU-Bakersfield, Oregon State, Purdue, Stanford)  @ Bakersfield, California

November 20th-Grand Canyon @ Minnesota

November 20th-Iowa State @ Central Michigan

November 20th-Wisconsin @ Rider

November 21st-Eastern Michigan @ Bloomsburg

November 21st-Lehigh @ Columbia

November 21st-Michigan State  @  Minnesota

November 21st-Northern Colorado @ Cal Poly

November 21st-Oklahoma @ Cornell

November 21st-Penn State @ Pittsburgh

November 21st-Shippensburg @ Lock Haven

November 21st-Iowa City Duals (Baker, Iowa Central, Cornell Coll)  @  Iowa

November 22nd-Gardner-Webb, Nebraska @ NC State

November 22nd-Nebraska @ Duke

November 22nd-Northern Colorado @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 22nd-Penn State @ Clarion

November 22nd-South Dakota State @ Drexel

November 22nd-Huskie Duals (Buena Vista, Tiffin)  @  Northern Illinois

November 22nd-Holiday Inn Open (Air Force)  @  Kearney, Nebraska

November 22nd-Lindenwood Open (Oklahoma State)  @  St. Charles, Missouri

November 22nd-Navy Classic (Bucknell, Chattanooga, George Mason, Kent State, Navy, Ohio, West Virginia, Wisconsin)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 22nd-NY State Collegiate Championships  (Army, Buffalo, Cornell, Hofstra)  @ Ithaca, New York

November 23rd-Keystone Classic (Appalachian State, Bloomsburg, Drexel, Eastern Michigan, Harvard, Indiana, Northwestern, Penn, Pittsburgh, Rider, Stanford, South Dakota State, VMI)  @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 23rd-Franklin & Marshall @ Sacred Heart

November 23rd-Indiana Tech, Northern Iowa @ Purdue

November 23rd-Iowa State @ Michigan State

November 23rd-Lindsey Wilson, American, UNC Pembroke  @  NC State

November 23rd-Missouri @ Old Dominion

November 23rd-Ohio State @ Virginia Tech

November 24th-Arizona State @ Oregon State

November 24th-Ohio State @ Virginia

November 25th-Michigan @ Central Michigan

November 28th-Iowa State @ Iowa

November 29th-Iowa Central @ Northern Iowa

November 29th-Lehigh @ Illinois

November 29th-Oklahoma State @ Minnesota

November 29th-Wisconsin @ South Dakota State

November 29th-Journeyman/NE Duals (Binghamton, Buffalo, Cornell, Missouri, NC State, Northern Illinois, Old Dominion, Oklahoma, Purdue, Sacred Heart, West Virginia, Wyoming)  @ Troy, New York

                               Binghamton vs Purdue

                               Binghamton vs Wyoming

                               Cornell vs NC State

                               Cornell vs Kutztown

                               Cornell vs West Virginia

                               Hofstra vs Sacred Heart

                               Missouri vs Hofstra

                               Missouri vs Purdue

                               NC State vs Hofstra

                               NC State vs Kutztown

                               Northern Illinois vs Binghamton

                               Northern Illinois vs Sacred Heart

                               Northern Illinois vs West Virginia

                               Old Dominion vs Purdue

                               Old Dominion vs LIU-Post

                               Old Dominion vs Wyoming

                               Wyoming vs Buffalo

November 30th-Claron, Penn @ Rider

November 30th-Lehigh @ Northwestern

November 30th-North Carolina @ Appalachian State

November 30th-Wisconsin @ North Dakota State

November 30th-Mat Town Open (Franklin & Marshall, Lock Haven)  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 3rd-VMI @ Gardner-Webb

December 4th-Cleveland State @ Edinboro

December 5th-Maryland @ Pittsburgh

December 5th-Michigan State @ Northern Illinois

December 5th-Ohio @ Appalachian State

December 5/6th-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational (Air Force, Army, Boise, State, Bucknell, Cornell, Harvard, Hofstra, Indiana, Iowa State, Michigan, Minnesota, Navy, Nebraska, NC State, Northern Colorado, Northern Iowa, Ohio State, Oregon State, Virginia, Virginia Tech, West Virginia)  @ Las Vegas, Nevada

December 6th-George Mason @ Franklin & Marshall

December 6th-Kent State @ Buffalo

December 6th-Michigan State @ Iowa

December 6th-Penn @ Lehigh

December 6th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Purdue

December 6th-Windy City Duals (Cal Poly, Davidson, Drexel, Eastern Michigan, Northwestern, Princeton)  @ Evanston, Illinois

                                      Cal Poly vs Eastern Michigan

                                      Davidson vs Drexel

                                      Drexel vs Eastern Michigan

                                      Eastern Michigan vs Princeton

                                      Northwestern vs Drexel

December 6th-UNI Open  (Northern Iowa, Wisconsin)  @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 6th-PSAC Championships  (Bloomsburg, Edinboro, Lock Haven)  @ Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania

December 7th-Rider @ Lehigh

December 7th-Nittany Lion Open (Penn State)  @  State College, Pennsylvania

December 7th-Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State

December 7th-South Dakota State @ Augustana

December 11th-Air Force @ Wyoming

December 11th-Indiana @ Wisconsin

December 11th-Penn State @ Maryland

December 12th-North Carolina, Purdue @ Chattanooga

December 12th-Oregon State @ Boise State

December 12th-VMI @ Franklin & Marshall

December 13th-Clarion @ Edinboro

December 13th-Manchester, SIU-Edwardsville  @ Indiana

December 13th-Navy @ Drexel

December 13th-Ohio @ Missouri

December 13th-Wisconsin @ Nebraska

December 13th-UNI Open (Northern Iowa)  @  Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 14th-Central Michigan @ Buffalo

December 14th-Chattanooga vs North Carolina  @ Atlanta, Georgia

December 14th-Missouri @ Ohio State

December 14th-South Dakota State @ North Dakota State

December 14th-Cleveland State Open  (Cleveland State, Eastern Michigan, Gardner-Webb, Lock Haven, Old Dominion)  @  Cleveland, Ohio

December 18th-Appalachian State @ NC State

December 18th-Kent State, SIU-Edwardsville, South Dakota State @ Missouri

December 19th-Bloomsburg @ Clarion

December 19th-Northwestern @ Minnesota

December 19th-Virginia Tech @ Penn State

December 19th-West Virginia @ Lock Haven

December 20th-Chattanooga @ Old Dominion

December 20th-Indiana @ Cleveland State

December 20th-Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan

December 20th-Virginia @ Bucknell

December 21st-Grapple at the Garden (Army, Bucknell, Cornell, Davidson, Duke, Drexel, Edinboro, George Mason, Hofstra, Lehigh, Maryland, Northern Iowa, Princeton)  @  New York, New York

                      Bucknell vs Davidson

                      Cornell vs Edinboro

                      Bucknell vs Hofstra

                      Drexel vs George Mason

                      Edinboro vs Lehigh

                      George Mason vs Drexel

                      Hofstra vs Maryland

                      Lehigh vs Princeton

                      Northern Iowa vs Cornell

                      Northern Iowa vs Drexel

December 21st-Reno Tournament of Champions (Boise State, Michigan State, Ohio, Oklahoma, Oklahoma State, Oregon State, Stanford, Wyoming)  @  Reno, Nevada

December 29th-Lock Haven Invite (Franklin & Marshall, Hofstra, Lock Haven)  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 29/30th-Midlands Championships  (Air Force, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Indiana, Iowa, Northern Illinois, Northwestern, Old Dominion, Penn, Purdue, Rider, South Dakota State, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin)  @  Evanston, Illinois

December 30th-Hawaii Invitational  (Minnesota)  @  Honolulu, Hawaii

January 1/2nd-Southern Scuffle (Appalachian State, Army, Boise State, Buffalo, Central Michigan, Chattanooga, Cornell, Drexel, Gardner-Webb, George Mason, Iowa State, Kent State, Lehigh, Michigan, Navy, Nebraska, Northern Colorado, Oklahoma State, Penn State, Pittsburgh, Stanford, Virginia, Wyoming)  @  Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 2nd-Iowa @ Rutgers

January 3rd-Franklin & Marshall Open (Franklin & Marshall, Penn)  @ Lancaster, Pennsylvania

January 3rd-West Virginia @ Grand Canyon

January 4th-Bucknell @ Michigan State

January 4th-Eastern Michigan @ Northern Iowa

January 4th-Iowa @ Ohio State

January 4th-West Virginia @ Arizona State

January 7th-Appalachian State @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 7th-Duke @ NC State

January 7th-Sacred Heart @ VMI

January 8th-Ohio @ Clarion

January 8th-Oklahoma @ American

January 9th-Binghamton @ Gardner-Webb

January 9th-Boise State @ Northern Colorado

January 9th-Eastern Michigan @ Clarion

January 9th-Harvard @ Maryland

January 9th-Hofstra @ Princeton

January 9th-Indiana @ Penn State

January 9th-Michigan @ Minnesota

January 9th-Northern Illinois @ Northern Iowa

January 9th-Purdue @ Nebraska

January 9th-Wisconsin @ Northwestern

January 9th-Wyoming @ Cal Poly

January 9/10th-Virginia Duals (Bucknell, Chattanooga, Edinboro, Kent State, Old Dominion, Rider, Virginia, Virginia Tech, West Virginia)  @ Hampton, Virginia

January 10th-Borah Duals (Air Force)  @ Gunnison, Colorado

January 10th-Buffalo @ Northern Iowa

January 10th-Central Michigan @ Ohio

January 10th-Cleveland State @ George Mason

January 10th-Lehigh @ Navy

January 10th-Michigan @ Michigan State

January 10th-Missouri @ Cornell

January 10th-Stanford @ Oregon State

January 11th-Army @ Sacred Heart

January 11th-Binghamton, Campbell @ Appalachian State

January 11th-Brown, Menlo @ Stanford

January 11th-Buffalo, Dakota Wesleyan @ South Dakota State

January 11th-Harvard, VMI @ American

January 11th-Indiana @ Illinois

January 11th-Iowa @ Oklahoma State

January 11th-Lehigh @ Maryland

January 11th-Navy @ Maryland

January 11th-Minnesota @ Rutgers

January 11st-Oklahoma @ Hofstra

January 11st-Penn @ Iowa State

January 11th-Penn State @ Ohio State

January 11th-Purdue @ Wisconsin

January 11th-Pitt Duals (Bloomsburg, Clarion, Drexel, Duke, Eastern Michigan, Lock Haven, NC State,  North Carolina, Pittsburgh)  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

                   Bloomsburg vs Drexel

                   Clarion vs NC State

                   Drexel vs Pittsburgh

                   Duke vs Pittsburgh

                   Eastern Michigan vs Pittsburgh

                   Lock Haven vs Pittsburgh

                   Lock Haven vs NC State

                   NC State vs Drexel

                   North Carolina vs Pittsburgh

January 14th-Gardner-Webb @ The Citadel

January 14th-Ohio State @ Michigan State

January 15th-Cleveland State @ Eastern Michigan

January 16th-Air Force @ Cal Poly

January 16th-American @ Navy

January 16th-Binghamton vs Hofstra @ NYAC

January 16th-Boise State @ South Dakota State

January 16th-Central Michigan @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 16th-Chattanooga @ Gardner-Webb

January 16th-Columbia @ Buffalo

January 16th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Oregon State

January 16th-Duke @ Virginia

January 16th-Illinois @ Iowa

January 16th-Lock Haven @ Drexel

January 16th-NC State @ Oklahoma

January 16th-Northern Colorado @ North Dakota State

January 16th-Northwestern @ Purdue

January 16th-Ohio @ Kent State

January 16th-Ohio State @ Michigan State

January 16th-Penn State @ Rutgers

January 16th-Virginia Tech @ Northern Iowa

January 16th-VMI @ Campbell

January 16th-West Virginia @ Oklahoma State

January 17th-American @ Army

January 17th-Boise State @ North Dakota State

January 17th-Central Michigan @ Missouri

January 17th-Cornell @ Harvard

January 17th-Cornell @ Brown

January 17th-Diplomat Duals (Franklin & Marshall)  @  Lancaster, Pennsylvania

January 17th-George Mason, Sacred Heart @ Bucknell

January 17th-Lock Haven @ Penn

January 17th-Northern Illinois vs SIU-Edwardsville  @ Springfield, Illinois

January 17th-Wyoming @ Utah Valley

January 18th-Air Force, Cal Poly  @  Stanford

January 18th-Campbell @ Chattanooga

January 18th-George Mason @ Clarion

January 18th-Illinois @ Minnesota

January 18th-Kent State @ Edinboro

January 18th-NC State @ Missouri

January 18th-Northern Colorado @ South Dakota State

January 18th-Northwestern @ Indiana

January 18th-Ohio @ Eastern Michigan

January 18th-Ohio State @ Michigan

January 18th-Old Dominion @ American

January 18th-Pittsburgh @ Oklahoma State

January 18th-Purdue @ Penn State

January 18th-The Citadel @ Appalachian State

January 18th-Virginia Tech @ Iowa State

January 18th-West Virginia @ Oklahoma

January 22nd-Gardner-Webb @ Campbell

January 23rd-Air Force @ Utah Valley

January 23rd-Arizona State @ Boise State

January 23rd-Buffalo @ Old Dominion

January 23rd-Columbia @ Bucknell

January 23rd-Drexel @ Binghamton

January 23rd-George Mason @ Lock Haven

January 23rd-Indiana @ Ohio State

January 23rd-Lock Haven @ George Mason

January 23rd-Michigan State @ Eastern Michigan

January 23rd-Nebraska @ Illinois

January 23rd-Northwestern @ Iowa

January 23rd-Ohio @ Northern Illinois

January 23rd-Oklahoma State @ Missouri

January 23rd-Oregon State @ Northern Colorado

January 23rd-SIU-Edwardsville, VMI @ Davidson

January 23rd-The Citadel @ Chattanooga

January 23rd-Wisconsin @ Michigan

January 24th-Edinboro @ Rider

January 24th-Franklin & Marshall @ Lehigh

January 24th-Kent State @ NC State

January 24th-North Carolina @ Navy

January 24th-Penn @ Cornell

January 24th-Appalachian Open (Appalachian State)  @ Boone, North Carolina

January 25th-American, Hofstra @ Columbia

January 25th-Arizona State @ Stanford

January 25th-Bucknell @ Harvard

January 25th-Bucknell @ Brown

January 25th-Buffalo @ Ohio

January 25th-Cal Poly, Oregon State @ South Dakota State

January 25th-Cornell @ Lehigh

January 25th-Drexel @ Army

January 25th-Edinboro @ Bloomsburg

January 25th-Illinois @ Northwestern

January 25th-Kent State @ Old Dominion

January 25th-Lock Haven @ Cleveland State

January 25th-Michigan @ Indiana

January 25th-Minnesota @ Penn State

January 25th-North Carolina, Rider @ George Mason

January 25th-Northern Illinois @ Missouri

January 25th-Northern Iowa @ Central Michigan

January 25th-Ohio State @ Maryland

January 25th-Oklahoma State @ Iowa State

January 25th-Penn @ Binghamton

January 25th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia

January 25th-Rutgers @ Nebraska

January 25th-VMI @ Chattanooga

January 25th-Wisconsin @ Michigan State

January 30th-Davidson @ Chattanooga

January 30th-Eastern Michigan @ Kent State

January 30th-Gardner-Webb @ Appalachian State

January 30th-Grand Canyon @ Northern Colorado

January 30th-Nebraska @ Northwestern

January 30th-North Dakota State @ Air Force

January 30th-Northern Iowa @ Missouri

January 30th-Ohio @ Old Dominion

January 30th-Oregon State @ Utah Valley

January 30th-Penn State @ Michigan

January 30th-Princeton @ Cornell

January 30th-Purdue @ Ohio State

January 30th-Rider @ Bloomsburg

January 30th-South Dakota State @ Wyoming

January 31st-American, Appalachian State, Drexel @ Duke

January 31st-Edinboro @ George Mason

January 31st-Iowa State @ Oklahoma

January 31st-Lock Haven @ Cornell

January 31st-Navy @ Rutgers

January 31st-Princeton @ Franklin & Marshall

January 31st-Stanford @ Utah Valley

January 31st-Virginia Tech @ North Carolina

February 1st-American, Gardner-Webb @ Davidson

February 1st-Bucknell @ Bloomsburg

February 1st-Illinois @ Purdue

February 1st-Indiana @ Nebraska

February 1st-Iowa @ Minnesota

February 1st-Kent State @ Central Michigan

February 1st-Lock Haven @ Clarion

February 1st-Drexel, NC State vs North Carolina

February 1st-North Dakota State @ Wyoming

February 1st-Ohio State @ Rutgers

February 1st-Oregon State @ Oklahoma

February 1st-Penn State @ Michigan State

February 1st-Rider @ Hofstra

February 1st-South Dakota State, Grand Canyon @ Air Force

February 1st-Stanford @ Boise State

February 1st-Virginia @ Virginia Tech

February 4th-Gardner-Webb @ Duke

February 4th-The Citadel @ VMI

February 6th-Binghamton @ George Mason

February 6th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Boise State

February 6th-Drexel @ Rider

February 6th-Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois

February 6th-Iowa @ Penn State

February 6th-Lock Haven @ Edinboro

February 6th-Missouri @ Buffalo

February 6th-NC State @ Old Dominion

February 6th-Nebraska @ Michigan

February 6th-Northern Iowa @ Ohio

February 6th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia Tech

February 6th-Rutgers @ Wisconsin

February 6th-Utah Valley @ South Dakota State

February 6th-West Virginia @ Clarion

February 6th-Wyoming @ Oklahoma

Februray 6th-Wyoming @ Oklahoma State

February 7th-Edinboro Open (Lock Haven)  @  Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 7th-Bucknell @ American

February 7th-Cal Poly @ Oregon State

February 7th-Cleveland State @ Rider

February 7th-Cornell @ Hofstra

February 7th-Cornell @ Columbia

February 7th-Drexel @ Franklin & Marshall

February 7th-Harvard @ Princeton

February 7th-Brown, Harvard @ Penn

February 7th-Iowa State @ West Virginia

February 7th-Virginia @ North Carolina

February 7th-All-Academy Championships  (Air Force, Army, Navy, VMI)  @ Great Neck, New York

February 8th-Boise State @ Oregon State

February 8th-Brown, Harvard @ Lehigh

February 8th-Chattanooga @ Appalachian State

February 8th-Clarion @ Pittsburgh

February 8th-George Mason @ Bloomsburg

February 8th-Harvard @ Lehigh

February 8th-Iowa @ Maryland

February 8th-Iowa @ Penn State

February 8th-Michigan @ Purdue

February 8th-Minnesota @ Ohio State

February 8th-Missouri @ Eastern Michigan

February 8th-NC State @ Virginia Tech

February 8th-Nebraska @ Michigan State

February 8th-Northern Iowa @ Kent State

February 8th-Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma

February 8th-Rutgers @ Northwestern

February 8th-San Francisco State @ Stanford

February 8th-Wisconsin @ Illinois

February 12th-Northern Colorado @ Colorado Mesa

February 13th-Arizona State @ Iowa State

February 13th-Buffalo @ Binghamton

February 13th-Cal Poly @ Boise State

February 13th-Clarion @ Oklahoma State

February 13th-Franklin & Marshall @ Bucknell

February 13th-Hofstra @ Drexel

February 13th-Kent State @ Edinboro

February 13th-Maryland @ Northwestern

February 13th-Michigan @ Iowa

February 13th-Michigan State @ Indiana

February 13th-Northern Illinois @ Kent State

February 13th-Old Dominion @ Eastern Michigan

February 13th-Oregon State @ Wyoming

February 13th-Rider @ Lock Haven

February 13th-Stanford @ Nebraska

February 14th-Army @ Bucknell

February 14th-Bloomsburg @ Cleveland State

February 14th-Brown, Johnson & Wales @ Harvard

February 14th-Duke @ Virginia Tech

February 14th-Gardner-Webb, Indiana, Lindenwood @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 14th-Northern Colorado @ Utah Valley

February 14th-Penn @ Columbia

February 14th-Pittsburgh @ NC State

February 14th-Stanford @ South Dakota State

February 15th-Boise State vs Wyoming  @ Rock Springs, Wyoming

February 15th-Eastern Michigan @ Buffalo

February 15th-Michigan State @ Purdue

February 15th-New Mexico Highlands, Oregon State @ Air Force

February 15th-Northern Iowa @ Iowa State

February 15th-Ohio @ West Virginia

February 15th-Old Dominion @ Central Michigan

February 15th-Penn State @ Oklahoma State

February 14th-NWCA/National Duals (George Mason @ Lehigh)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Drexel @ Cornell)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Minnesota @ North Dakota State)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Ohio State @ Edinboro)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Virginia @ Iowa)  

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Oklahoma @ Chattanooga)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Kent State @ Illinois)

February 16th-Appalachian State @ VMI

February 18th-Northern Colorado @ Air Force

February 19th-Franklin & Marshall @ Millersville

February 19th-Grand Canyon @ George Mason

February 19th-NC State @ Virginia

February 19th-Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg

February 19th-Rutgers @ Drexel

February 20th-Binghamton @ Bucknell

February 20th-Buffalo @ Northern Illinois

February 20th-Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan

February 20th-Columbia @ Harvard

February 20th-Duke @ Michigan State

February 20th-Grand Canyon @ Lock Haven

February 20th-Indiana @ Purdue

February 20th-Old Dominion @ Northern Iowa

February 20th-Pittsburgh @ Michigan

February 20th-Princeton @ Rider

February 21st-Central Michigan @ Michigan State

February 21st-Duke @ Michigan

February 21st-Edinboro @ West Virginia

February 21st-George Mason, Northwestern @ American

February 21st-Nebraska, Princeton @ Drexel

February 21st-Princeton, Drexel @ Penn

February 21st-Northwestern @ George Mason

February 21st-NWCA/National Dual Finals @ Iowa City, Iowa

February 22nd-Appalachian State @ Davidson

February 22nd-Binghamton @ Bloomsburg

February 22nd-Bucknell @ VMI

February 22nd-Chattanooga @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 22nd-Navy @ Army

February 22nd-North Dakota State @ South Dakota State

February 22nd-Ohio, Cleveland State @ Boiling Springs, North Carolina

February 22nd-Old Dominion @ Northern Illinois

February 22nd-Oklahoma State @ NC State

February 22nd-Oklahoma State @ North Carolina

February 22nd-NWCA/National Dual Finals  @  Iowa City, Iowa

February 22nd-Rider @ Penn State

February 22nd-US Western Open (Air Force)  @ Colorado Springs, Colorado

February 22nd-Virginia Tech @ Hofstra

February 22nd-West Virginia @ Pittsburgh

February 22nd-Wisconsin @ Iowa State

February 22nd-Wyoming @ Northern Colorado

February 28th-Pac 12 Championships  @  Corvallis, Oregon

March 6/7th-EIWA Championships  @  Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

March 7th-Big 12 Championships  @  Ames, Iowa

March 7th-EWL Championships  @  Lawrenceville, New Jersey

March 7th-SoCon Championships  @  Asheville, North Carolina

March 7th-WWC Championships  @  Fargo, North Dakota

March 7/8th-Big Ten Championships @ Columbus, Ohio

March 7/8th-MAC Championships  @  Columbia, Missouri

March 8th-ACC Championships  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

March 19-21st-NCAA Championships  @  St. Louis, Missouri